Difference between revisions of "Together We Stand"
From FFXIV Classic Wiki
(→Client Functions) |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| processEventUdowntownrectStart || | | processEventUdowntownrectStart || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | processEvent000_2 || | + | | processEvent000_2 || "A party of frenzied sylphs has spirited past our sentries and trapped Lady Minfilia in the Hall of the First Step!" |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | processEvent000_3 || | + | | processEvent000_3 || "A pack of strange green beasts just appeared out of nowhere! And now they're demanding audience with the Antecedent!" |
|- | |- | ||
| processEvent000_4 || | | processEvent000_4 || | ||
Revision as of 19:44, 8 December 2022
- Name
- Together We Stand
- Id
- 110014
- Code
- Man206
- Requirements
- Man200 completed
Client Functions
| Function Name | Notes |
|---|---|
| processEventUdowntownrectStart | |
| processEvent000_2 | "A party of frenzied sylphs has spirited past our sentries and trapped Lady Minfilia in the Hall of the First Step!" |
| processEvent000_3 | "A pack of strange green beasts just appeared out of nowhere! And now they're demanding audience with the Antecedent!" |
| processEvent000_4 | |
| processEvent000_5 | |
| processEvent000_6 | |
| processEvent000_7 | |
| processEvent000_8 | |
| processEvent000_9 | |
| processEvent000_10 | |
| processEvent000_11 | |
| processEvent001 | |
| processEvent001_2 | |
| processEvent001_3 | |
| processEvent001_4 | |
| processEvent001_5 | |
| processEvent001_6 | |
| processEvent001_7 | |
| processEvent001_8 | |
| processEvent001_9 | |
| processEvent001_10 | |
| processEvent001_11 | |
| processEvent010_2 | |
| pE12 | |
| processEvent012_2 | |
| processEvent012_3 | |
| processEvent012_4 | |
| processEvent012_5 | |
| processEvent012_6 | |
| processEvent012_7 | |
| pE13 | |
| processEvent016 | |
| processEvent016_1 | |
| processEvent016_2 | |
| processEvent016_3 | |
| pE20 | |
| processEvent020_2 | |
| pE30 | |
| processEvent030_2 | |
| processEvent030_3 | |
| processEvent030_4 | |
| processEvent030_5 | |
| processEvent030_6 | |
| processEvent030_7 | |
| processEvent030_8 | |
| processEvent040 |