Difference between revisions of "Beckon of the Elementals"
From FFXIV Classic Wiki
(Created page with ":; Name: Beckon of the Elementals :; Id: 110008 :; Code: Man2g0 :; Requirements: Man1g0 completed == Client Functions == {| class="wikitable" style="float:left;" ! Function...") |
(→Client Functions) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="width: 80%" | Notes | ! style="width: 80%" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | processEventMiounneStart || | + | | processEventMiounneStart || Quest start text from Miounne. Go to the ARC guild. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | processEvent005_2 || | + | | processEvent005_2 || Reminder text from Miounne: "You certainly seem to be coming into your own around here. Though you may not be aware of it, you're quite the talk of the town.". |
|- | |- | ||
| processEvent007 || | | processEvent007 || | ||
Revision as of 15:43, 19 February 2025
- Name
- Beckon of the Elementals
- Id
- 110008
- Code
- Man2g0
- Requirements
- Man1g0 completed
Client Functions
| Function Name | Notes |
|---|---|
| processEventMiounneStart | Quest start text from Miounne. Go to the ARC guild. |
| processEvent005_2 | Reminder text from Miounne: "You certainly seem to be coming into your own around here. Though you may not be aware of it, you're quite the talk of the town.". |
| processEvent007 | |
| processEvent007_2 | |
| processEvent007_2_2 | |
| processEvent007_3 | |
| processEvent010 | |
| processEvent010_2 | |
| processEvent020 | |
| processEvent020_2 | |
| processEvent020_3 | |
| processEvent030 | |
| processEvent030_2 | |
| processEvent030_3 | |
| processEvent030_4 | |
| processEvent030_5 | |
| processEvent030_6 | |
| processEvent030_7 | |
| processEvent030_8 | |
| processEvent030_9 | |
| processEvent040 | |
| processEvent040_2 | |
| processEvent040_3 | |
| processEvent040_4 | |
| processEvent040_5 | |
| processEvent040_6 | |
| processEvent045 | |
| processEvent045_2 | |
| processEvent050 | |
| processEvent050_2 | |
| processEvent060 | |
| processEvent060_2 | |
| processEvent060_3 | |
| processEvent060_4 | |
| processEvent060_5 | |
| processEvent060_6 | |
| processEvent060_7 | |
| processEvent060_8 | |
| processEvent060_9 | |
| processEvent060_10 | |
| processEvent060_11 | |
| processEvent060_12 | |
| processEvent060_13 | |
| processEvent060_14 | |
| processEvent060_15 | |
| processEvent060_16 | |
| processEvent060_17 | |
| processEvent060_18 | |
| processEvent060_19 | |
| processEvent060_20 | |
| processEvent060_21 | |
| processEvent060_22 | |
| processEvent060_23 | |
| processEvent060_24 | |
| processEvent060_25 | |
| processEvent060_26 | |
| processEvent070 | |
| processEvent070_2 | |
| processEvent070_3 | |
| processEvent080 | |
| processEvent080_01 | |
| processEvent1000_1 | |
| processEvent1000_2 | |
| processEventTrial001 | |
| processEventTrial002 |