Difference between revisions of "Souls Gone Wild"
From FFXIV Classic Wiki
(→Client Functions) |
(→Client Functions) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="width: 80%" | Notes | ! style="width: 80%" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | processEvent100 || | + | | processEvent100 || First cutscene meeting Miounne. Should kick into this. |
|- | |- | ||
| processEvent100_1 || | | processEvent100_1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | processEvent100_2 || | + | | processEvent100_2 || Morose Merchant: "Impurity's as bad as a curse, I tell ye." |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | processEvent100_3 || | + | | processEvent100_3 || Amiable Adventurer: "You would do well to fear the Twelveswood - and live in awe of it." |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | processEvent100_4 || | + | | processEvent100_4 || Well-Bundled Adventurer: "If you are planning to stay a while, you might want to learn a bit about the elementals." |
|- | |- | ||
| processEvent100_5 || | | processEvent100_5 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | processEvent100_6 || | + | | processEvent100_6 || Beaming Adventurer: "You met a moogle? Well, count yourself as one of the lucky ones." |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | processEvent100_7 || | + | | processEvent100_7 || Narrow-Eyed Adventurer: "As if breaking of the hedge wasn't enough, it seems an airship crashed in the forest as well." |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | processEvent100_8 || | + | | processEvent100_8 || Whispily-Whiskered Adventurer: "In Gridania, there live a chosen few who are blessed by the forest." |
|- | |- | ||
| processEvent100_9 || | | processEvent100_9 || | ||
Revision as of 15:49, 15 March 2022
- Name
- Souls Gone Wild
- Id
- 110006
- Code
- Man0g1
- Requirements
- Man0g0 completed
Client Functions
| Function Name | Notes |
|---|---|
| processEvent100 | First cutscene meeting Miounne. Should kick into this. |
| processEvent100_1 | |
| processEvent100_2 | Morose Merchant: "Impurity's as bad as a curse, I tell ye." |
| processEvent100_3 | Amiable Adventurer: "You would do well to fear the Twelveswood - and live in awe of it." |
| processEvent100_4 | Well-Bundled Adventurer: "If you are planning to stay a while, you might want to learn a bit about the elementals." |
| processEvent100_5 | |
| processEvent100_6 | Beaming Adventurer: "You met a moogle? Well, count yourself as one of the lucky ones." |
| processEvent100_7 | Narrow-Eyed Adventurer: "As if breaking of the hedge wasn't enough, it seems an airship crashed in the forest as well." |
| processEvent100_8 | Whispily-Whiskered Adventurer: "In Gridania, there live a chosen few who are blessed by the forest." |
| processEvent100_9 | |
| processEvent110 | |
| processEvent110_2 | |
| processEvent013 | |
| processEvent013_2 | |
| processEvent114 | |
| processEvent115 | |
| processEvent115_2 | |
| processEvent120 | |
| processEvent123 | |
| processEvent120_2 | |
| processEvent125 | |
| processEvent125_2 | |
| processEvent130 | |
| processEvent130_2 | |
| processEvent130_3 | |
| processEvent130_4 | |
| processEvent130_5 | |
| processEvent130_6 | |
| processEvent130_7 | |
| processEvent130_8 | |
| processEvent130_9 | |
| processEvent130_10 | |
| processEvent135 | |
| processEvent136 | |
| processEvent135_2 | |
| processEvent137_2 | |
| processEvent140 | |
| processEvent140_10 | |
| processEvent140_1 | |
| processEvent141_1 | |
| processEvent142_1 | |
| processEvent140_2 | |
| processEvent141_2 | |
| processEvent142_2 | |
| processEvent140_3 | |
| processEvent141_3 | |
| processEvent142_3 | |
| processEvent140_4 | |
| processEvent141_4 | |
| processEvent142_4 | |
| processEvent140_5 | |
| processEvent141_5 | |
| processEvent142_5 | |
| processEvent140_6 | |
| processEvent141_6 | |
| processEvent142_6 | |
| processEvent150 | |
| processEvent150_2 | |
| processEvent150_3 | |
| processEvent150_4 | |
| processEvent160 | |
| processEvent170 | |
| processEvent180 | |
| processEvent180_2 | |
| processEvent181 | |
| processEvent182 | |
| processEvent182_2 | |
| processEvent185 | |
| processEvent185_2 | |
| processEvent190 | |
| processEvent190_2 | |
| processEvent200 | |
| processEvent200_2 | |
| processEvent200_3 | |
| processEvent200_4 | |
| processEvent200_5 | |
| processEvent200_6 | |
| processEvent200_7 | |
| processEvent200_8 | |
| processEvent200_9 | |
| processEvent200_10 | |
| processEvent200_11 | |
| processEvent210 | |
| processEvent210_2 | |
| processEvent220 | |
| processEvent220_2 | |
| processEvent220_3 | |
| processEventComplete | |
| processEvent1000_2 | |
| processEvent1000_3 | |
| processEvent1000_5 | |
| processTtrBlkNml001 | |
| processEventTu_001 |